bstv 1536x162 1

Terminarz – Sierpień 2021

Datawydarzenieliga/cyklwynik
1 (niedziela)Stal Gorzów-Sparta WrocławPGE Ekstraliga30:42
Unia Tarnów-Orzeł ŁódźeWinner 1. Liga54:36
Polonia Bydgoszcz-Wilki KrosnoeWinner 1. Liga37:41
1/2 DME U-23 (Brokstedt)DME U-231. Dania
2 (poniedziałek)Falubaz Zielona Góra-Unia LesznoPGE Ekstraliga44:46
Start Gniezno-Ostrów WielkopolskieWinner 1. Liga50:40
3 (wtorek)
4 (środa)
5 (czwartek)1/2 MMPPK (Poznań)MMPPK
6 (piątek)Grand Prix (Lublin)SGP
7 (sobota)Grand Prix (Lublin)SGP
Finał IMEJ U-19 (Ryga)IMEJ U-19
Wolfe Wittstock-Kolejarz Opole2. Liga
8 (niedziela)Włókniarz Częstochowa-Apator ToruńPGE Ekstraliga
PSŻ Poznań-Landshut Devils2. Liga
Stal Rzeszów-Kolejarz Rawicz2. Liga
9 (poniedziałek)
10 (wtorek)
11 (środa)
12 (czwartek)
13 (piątek)Kolejarz Rawicz-Lokomotiv Daugavpils2. Liga
14 (sobota)Grand Prix (Malilla)SGP
1/2 DME U-23 (Pardubice)DME U-23
Kolejarz Opole-Stal Rzeszów2. Liga
15 (niedziela)PSŻ Poznań-Wolfe Wittstock2. Liga
Orzeł Łódź-Start Gniezno*eWinner 1. Liga
Ostrów Wielkopolski-Polonia Bydgoszcz*eWinner 1. Liga
Wilki Krosno-ROW Rybnik*eWinner 1. Liga
Wybrzeże Gdańsk-Unia Tarnów*eWinner 1. Liga
16 (poniedziałek)
17 (wtorek)
18 (środa)
19 (czwartek)
20 (piątek)GKM Grudziądz-Włókniarz CzęstochowaPGE Ekstraliga
Sparta Wrocław-Falubaz Zielona GóraPGE Ekstraliga
21 (sobota)Grand Prix Challenge (Zarnovica)SGP QR
Stal Rzeszów-PSŻ Poznań2. Liga
22 (niedziela)Apator Toruń-Stal GorzówPGE Ekstraliga
Unia Leszno-Motor LublinPGE Ekstraliga
Północ-Południe (Krosno)mecze towarzyskie
Lokomotiv Daugavpils-Kolejarz Opole2. Liga
Landshut Davils-Kolejarz Rawicz2. Liga
23 (poniedziałek)
24 (wtorek)1. Finał DMPJDMPJ
25 (środa)Finał MMPPK (Częstochowa)MMPPK
26 (czwartek)
27 (piątek)Finał DMŚJ (Bydgoszcz)DMŚJprzełożono
28 (sobota)Grand Prix (Togliatti)SGP
29 (niedziela)Finał DME U-23 (Daugavpils)DME U-23
30 (poniedziałek)
31 (wtorek)2. Finał DMPJDMPJ
*termin przybliżony

fot. Natalia Gotter


Dodaj komentarz

Twój adres email nie zostanie opublikowany. Wymagane pola są oznaczone *